Numismatica Antica

Fascia di prezzo da 0 € a 7000 €

1 - 30  di 30 LOTTI

Patina di collezione, lievi debolezze, q.spl.

Base d'asta
€ 1.350,00
489

Cabinet tone, high relief, good extremely fine.
489

Base d'asta
€ 500,00
511

Expressive portrait, green patina and about extremely fine.
511

Base d'asta
€ 252,00
519

Bold portrait. Dark patina, about extremely fine - extremely fine.
519

Base d'asta
€ 782,00
521

Patina verde scura, bb+.
521

Patina verde scura, bb+.
Base d'asta
€ 387,00
562

Brownish patina and good extremely fine.
562

Base d'asta
€ 1.500,00
573

Green - brownish patina and about extremely fine.
573

Base d'asta
€ 226,00
576

Green patina, extremely fine. This lot is sold with an export licence issued by the Republic of Italy.
576

Base d'asta
€ 600,00
Base d'asta
€ 4.644,00
584

Green-brownish patina. Expressive and detailed portrait. Good extremely fine.
584

Base d'asta
€ 122,00
609

Extremely fine - good extremely fine.
609

Base d'asta
€ 448,00
1 - 30  di 30 LOTTI