296
FIRENZE. GRANDUCATO DI TOSCANA. Carlo Ludovico di Borbone (1803-1807). Dena da 10 lire 1805. Ag; 39,45gr; Gig.9; NC; BB/SPL
200,00 €
Your bid
(The reserve price has not been exceeded)
(The reserve price has been exceeded)
Set your maximum bid
Live auction 367
MODERN ITALIAN AND WORLD COINS AND MEDALS - Smart Auction
Palazzo Caetani Lovatelli, thu 5 - fri 6 February 2026
FIRST SESSION
05/02/2026 Hours 12:00 pm
Lots 1/748
SECOND SESSION
06/02/2026 Hours 12:00 pm
Lots 761/1506
Discover Similar Lots