881
FRANCIA - Luigi Filippo I (1830-1848) - Medaglia - 1806-1836 - Arco di trionfo ร: 54 mm. - (AE dorato g. 75,8). FDC
Opus: Montagny. CUIVRE sul bordo
30,00 €
Your bid
(The reserve price has not been exceeded)
(The reserve price has been exceeded)
Set your maximum bid
Live auction 367
MODERN ITALIAN AND WORLD COINS AND MEDALS - Smart Auction
Palazzo Caetani Lovatelli, thu 5 - fri 6 February 2026
FIRST SESSION
05/02/2026 Hours 12:00 pm
Lots 1/748
SECOND SESSION
06/02/2026 Hours 12:00 pm
Lots 761/1506
Discover Similar Lots