1172
RELIGIOSE - Medaglia - 1888 - Canonizzazione dei Servi di Maria Opus: Johnson ร: 50 mm. - (AE arg. g. 50,5) R Mod. 158. SPL-FDC
65,00 €
Your bid
(The reserve price has not been exceeded)
(The reserve price has been exceeded)
Set your maximum bid
Live auction 367
MODERN ITALIAN AND WORLD COINS AND MEDALS - Smart Auction
Palazzo Caetani Lovatelli, thu 5 - fri 6 February 2026
FIRST SESSION
05/02/2026 Hours 12:00 pm
Lots 1/748
SECOND SESSION
06/02/2026 Hours 12:00 pm
Lots 761/1506
Discover Similar Lots