1107
ROMA. Leone XIII (1878-1903). Medaglia 1883 A. VI omaggio dei pellegrini slavi al pontefice. ; Ag; 35,8gr; 43,9mm. . FDC
BART.883. Bellissima patina di antica collezione su fondi lucenti. Minimo colpetto al rov
60,00 €
Your bid
(The reserve price has not been exceeded)
(The reserve price has been exceeded)
Set your maximum bid
Live auction 367
MODERN ITALIAN AND WORLD COINS AND MEDALS - Smart Auction
Palazzo Caetani Lovatelli, thu 5 - fri 6 February 2026
FIRST SESSION
05/02/2026 Hours 12:00 pm
Lots 1/748
SECOND SESSION
06/02/2026 Hours 12:00 pm
Lots 761/1506
Discover Similar Lots