856
SOMALIA ITALIANA. Vittorio Emanuele III (1909-1925). Quarto di rupia 1910. Ag; 2,92gr; Gig.14; NC; BB/SPL
40,00 €
Your bid
(The reserve price has not been exceeded)
(The reserve price has been exceeded)
Set your maximum bid
Live auction 367
MODERN ITALIAN AND WORLD COINS AND MEDALS - Smart Auction
Palazzo Caetani Lovatelli, thu 5 - fri 6 February 2026
FIRST SESSION
05/02/2026 Hours 12:00 pm
Lots 1/748
SECOND SESSION
06/02/2026 Hours 12:00 pm
Lots 761/1506
Discover Similar Lots