1007

STATO PONTIFICIO. Gregorio XVI (1831-1846). Medaglia 1837 Museo Etrusco 52mm. AE dorato 60,5g. R SPL-FDC

Op: Girometti. Patr. 48 Segnettini
15/01/2026 03:03:35
Lot closes
1g -24h 0m 0s
Time left
110,00 €
Your bid
(The reserve price has not been exceeded) (The reserve price has been exceeded)
Set your maximum bid
Offer
Live auction 367

MODERN ITALIAN AND WORLD COINS AND MEDALS - Smart Auction

Palazzo Caetani Lovatelli, thu 5 - fri 6 February 2026
FIRST SESSION    05/02/2026   Hours 12:00 pm
Lots 1/748
SECOND SESSION    06/02/2026   Hours 12:00 pm
Lots 761/1506
Discover Similar Lots