1005
STATO PONTIFICIO. Gregorio XVI (1831-1846). Medaglia A. XIII Benemerenti Opus: Girometti ร: 33 mm. - (AG g. 15,5) RRR. SPL-FDC
200,00 €
Your bid
(The reserve price has not been exceeded)
(The reserve price has been exceeded)
Set your maximum bid
Live auction 367
MODERN ITALIAN AND WORLD COINS AND MEDALS - Smart Auction
Palazzo Caetani Lovatelli, thu 5 - fri 6 February 2026
FIRST SESSION
05/02/2026 Hours 12:00 pm
Lots 1/748
SECOND SESSION
06/02/2026 Hours 12:00 pm
Lots 761/1506
Discover Similar Lots