1028
STATO PONTIFICIO. Pio IX (1846-1878). Medaglia 1823 Incendio basilica S.Paolo 50 mm. AE 66g.R SPL-FDC
Op: Girometti. Bart. SD-43 Ex Nascia 1974.
60,00 €
Your bid
(The reserve price has not been exceeded)
(The reserve price has been exceeded)
Set your maximum bid
Live auction 367
MODERN ITALIAN AND WORLD COINS AND MEDALS - Smart Auction
Palazzo Caetani Lovatelli, thu 5 - fri 6 February 2026
FIRST SESSION
05/02/2026 Hours 12:00 pm
Lots 1/748
SECOND SESSION
06/02/2026 Hours 12:00 pm
Lots 761/1506