1032

STATO PONTIFICIO. Pio IX (1846-1878). Medaglia 1848 - Il Papa a Gaeta 37 mm. (AE g. 22,3). SPL-FDC

Opus: Speranza. Bart. SD-33 Ex Bernardi 1974
15/01/2026 09:37:25
Lot closes
1g -24h 0m 0s
Time left
20,00 €
Your bid
(The reserve price has not been exceeded) (The reserve price has been exceeded)
Set your maximum bid
Offer
Live auction 367

MODERN ITALIAN AND WORLD COINS AND MEDALS - Smart Auction

Palazzo Caetani Lovatelli, thu 5 - fri 6 February 2026
FIRST SESSION    05/02/2026   Hours 12:00 pm
Lots 1/748
SECOND SESSION    06/02/2026   Hours 12:00 pm
Lots 761/1506
Discover Similar Lots