1035
STATO PONTIFICIO. Pio IX (1846-1878). Medaglia 1853 Visita al Ministero Finanze. 44 mm (AE g. 38) SPL-FDC
Busto a d. - R/ Scritta Opus: Zaccagnini. Bart. VII-11.
60,00 €
Your bid
(The reserve price has not been exceeded)
(The reserve price has been exceeded)
Set your maximum bid
Live auction 367
MODERN ITALIAN AND WORLD COINS AND MEDALS - Smart Auction
Palazzo Caetani Lovatelli, thu 5 - fri 6 February 2026
FIRST SESSION
05/02/2026 Hours 12:00 pm
Lots 1/748
SECOND SESSION
06/02/2026 Hours 12:00 pm
Lots 761/1506
Discover Similar Lots