963
PERSONAGGI - Ludovico Ludovisi (Cardinale) (1595-1632) - Medaglia 1626 Fondazione chiesa di Sant'Ignazio ร: 63 mm. - (AE g. 68,4) RR . SPL-FDC
Opus: Molo. Patr. MP 1; Miselli 144
155,00 €
Your bid
(The reserve price has not been exceeded)
(The reserve price has been exceeded)
Set your maximum bid
Live auction 367
MODERN ITALIAN AND WORLD COINS AND MEDALS - Smart Auction
Palazzo Caetani Lovatelli, thu 5 - fri 6 February 2026
FIRST SESSION
05/02/2026 Hours 12:00 pm
Lots 1/748
SECOND SESSION
06/02/2026 Hours 12:00 pm
Lots 761/1506
Discover Similar Lots