1141
SAVOIA - V. Amedeo II Medaglia 1706 - Assedio Torino Op: Hautsch. 43 mm. AE dorato 20,95g. RRR. U di S. XXX-10. SPL+
250,00 €
Your bid
(The reserve price has not been exceeded)
(The reserve price has been exceeded)
Set your maximum bid
Live auction 367
MODERN ITALIAN AND WORLD COINS AND MEDALS - Smart Auction
Palazzo Caetani Lovatelli, thu 5 - fri 6 February 2026
FIRST SESSION
05/02/2026 Hours 12:00 pm
Lots 1/748
SECOND SESSION
06/02/2026 Hours 12:00 pm
Lots 761/1506