603

NUMISMATIC CHRONICLE - London, part IV, 1896. Pp 277- 353 +47, no plates Legatura ed, sciupata, interno buono stato, molto raro. Manca la brossura posteriore

26/02/2026 19:56:00
Lot closes
27g -648h 0m 0s
Time left
15,00 €
Your bid
(The reserve price has not been exceeded) (The reserve price has been exceeded)
Set your maximum bid
Offer
Time auction 370

NUMISMATIC LITERATURE

thu 26 February 2026
Discover Similar Lots