966
PERSONAGGI - Raffaello Sanzio (1483-1520) - Medaglia 1872 Urbino Premio Accademia ร: 28 mm. (AE g. 12,1). SPL-FDC
Opus: Seregni
15,00 €
Your bid
(The reserve price has not been exceeded)
(The reserve price has been exceeded)
Set your maximum bid
Live auction 367
MODERN ITALIAN AND WORLD COINS AND MEDALS - Smart Auction
Palazzo Caetani Lovatelli, thu 5 - fri 6 February 2026
FIRST SESSION
05/02/2026 Hours 12:00 pm
Lots 1/748
SECOND SESSION
06/02/2026 Hours 12:00 pm
Lots 761/1506
Discover Similar Lots