967
PERSONAGGI - Rodolfo Virchow (patologo e scienziato) (1821-1902) - Medaglia - 1873 - I medici italiani Opus: Gori ร: 47 mm. - (AE g. 51) RR Colpetti. BB-SPL
40,00 €
Your bid
(The reserve price has not been exceeded)
(The reserve price has been exceeded)
Set your maximum bid
Live auction 367
MODERN ITALIAN AND WORLD COINS AND MEDALS - Smart Auction
Palazzo Caetani Lovatelli, thu 5 - fri 6 February 2026
FIRST SESSION
05/02/2026 Hours 12:00 pm
Lots 1/748
SECOND SESSION
06/02/2026 Hours 12:00 pm
Lots 761/1506