246
PANVINI ROSATI F. – Medaglie e placchette italiane dal rinascimento al XVIII secolo. Roma, 1968. pp.72, tavv. 99. Rilegatura ed. buono stato.Importante documentazione.
26/02/2026 14:01:00
Lot closes
27g
-648h
0m
0s
Time left
20,00 €
Your bid
(The reserve price has not been exceeded)
(The reserve price has been exceeded)
Set your maximum bid
Time auction 370
NUMISMATIC LITERATURE
thu 26 February 2026
Discover Similar Lots